Metallbauer 2016 B

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aliu Edon 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Brönnimann Michel Girolamo 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Frljic Andreas 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Frrokaj Ded 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Grütter Patrick 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Hinni Ramôn 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Janosevic Jovan 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Koch Khaled 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Lüscher Yves 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Pepe Elia 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Taglioli Luciano 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Villiger Samuel 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Wendel Benjamin 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Ziörjen Jannis 1 15. - 18. Nov. 2016
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aliu Edon 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Frljic Andreas 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Frrokaj Ded 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Grütter Patrick 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Hinni Ramôn 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Janosevic Jovan 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Koch Khaled 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Lüscher Yves 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Pepe Elia 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Taglioli Luciano 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Villiger Samuel 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Wendel Benjamin 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Ziörjen Jannis 2 21. - 24. Feb. 2017
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aliu Edon 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Frljic Andreas 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Frrokaj Ded 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Grütter Patrick 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Hinni Ramôn 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Janosevic Jovan 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Koch Khaled 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Pepe Elia 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Taglioli Luciano 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Villiger Samuel 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Wendel Benjamin 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Ziörjen Jannis 3 25. - 28. April 2017
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aliu Edon 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Frljic Andreas 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Frrokaj Ded 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Grütter Patrick 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Hinni Ramôn 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Janosevic Jovan 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Koch Khaled 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Pepe Elia 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Taglioli Luciano 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Villiger Samuel 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Wendel Benjamin 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017
Ziörjen Jannis 4 06. - 09. Juni 2017