Metallbaupraktiker 2020

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Bleiker Madox Yannis Ty 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Berger Lars 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Ibrahim Mahmud 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Flückiger Jamy Luca 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Hassani Ebrahim 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Adan Idle Guled 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Ftwi Amlesom 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Lavado Dennis Emmanuelle 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Schmid Joel 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
El Rhanami Hamza 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Fricker Michael 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Maier Gianluca 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
El-Barbir Adam 1 30. Nov. - 3. Dez. 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Bleiker Madox Yannis Ty 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Berger Lars 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Ibrahim Mahmud 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Flückiger Jamy Luca 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Hassani Ebrahim 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Adan Idle Guled 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Ftwi Amlesom 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Lavado Dennis Emmanuelle 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Schmid Joel 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
El Rhanami Hamza 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Keleta Ermias 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Maier Gianluca 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
El-Barbir Adam 2 22. - 25. Februar 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Bleiker Madox Yannis Ty 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Berger Lars 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Ibrahim Mahmud 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Flückiger Jamy Luca 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Hassani Ebrahim 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Adan Idle Guled 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Ftwi Amlesom 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Lavado Dennis Emmanuelle 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Schmid Joel 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
El Rhanami Hamza 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Keleta Ermias 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Maier Gianluca 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
El-Barbir Adam 3 29. März - 1. April 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Bleiker Madox Yannis Ty 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Berger Lars 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Ibrahim Mahmud 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Flückiger Jamy Luca 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Hassani Ebrahim 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Adan Idle Guled 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Ftwi Amlesom 4 6. - 10. September 2021
Lavado Dennis Emmanuelle 4 18. - 21. Oktober 2021
Rudaj Elez 4 18. - 21. Oktober 2021
Mach Erik 4 18. - 21. Oktober 2021
Keleta Ermias 4 18. - 21. Oktober 2021
Maier Gianluca 4 18. - 21. Oktober 2021
El-Barbir Adam 4 18. - 21. Oktober 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Bleiker Madox Yannis Ty 5 27. - 30. Dezember 2021
Berger Lars 5 27. - 30. Dezember 2021
Ibrahim Mahmud 5 27. - 30. Dezember 2021
Flückiger Jamy Luca 5 27. - 30. Dezember 2021
Mele Alessandro 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Hassani Ebrahim 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Adan Idle Guled 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Ftwi Amlesom 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Lavado Dennis Emmanuelle 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Rudaj Elez 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Keleta Ermias 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021
Maier Gianluca 5 29. Nov. - 2 Dez. 2021