Metallbauer 2017 A

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Arulchandran Arugan 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Bienz Tabea 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Buchser Lars 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Gafner Yves 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Gisella Alessandro 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Impiombato Luca 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Jappert Yannick 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Jud Valentin 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Lauener Raphael 1 5. - 8. Dez. 2017
Mäder Tim 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Müller Sven 1 5. - 8. Dez. 2017
Pizzolante Fabio 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Reusser Claudio 1 5. - 8. Dez. 2017
Rutishauser Christian 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Wegmüller Mario 1 20. - 24. Nov. 2017
Widmer Nicolas 1 5. - 8. Dez. 2017
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Arulchandran Arugan 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Bienz Tabea 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Buchser Lars 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Gafner Yves 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Gisella Alessandro 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Jappert Yannick 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Jud Valentin 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Lauener Raphael 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Mäder Tim 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Müller Sven 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Pizzolante Fabio 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Reusser Claudio 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Rutishauser Christian 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Wegmüller Mario 2  
Widmer Nicolas 2 12. - 16. März 2018
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Arulchandran Arugan 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Bienz Tabea 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Gafner Yves 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Gisella Alessandro 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Hunziker Federica Alissa 3 23. - 25. April 2019
Jappert Yannick 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Jud Valentin 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Lauener Raphael 3 12. - 15. Juni 2018
Mäder Tim 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Müller Sven 3 12. - 15. Juni 2018
Pizzolante Fabio 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Reusser Claudio 3 12. - 15. Juni 2018
Rutishauser Christian 3 11. - 15. Juni 2018
Wegmüller Mario 3  
Widmer Nicolas 3 12. - 15. Juni 2018
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Arulchandran Arugan 4 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Bienz Tabea 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Gafner Yves 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Gisella Alessandro 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Jappert Yannick 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Jud Valentin 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Lauener Raphael 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Mäder Tim 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Müller Sven 4 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Pizzolante Fabio 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Reusser Claudio 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Rutishauser Christian 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Wegmüller Mario 4  
Widmer Nicolas 4 17. - 21. September 2018
Hunziker Federica Alissa 4 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Arulchandran Arugan 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Bienz Tabea 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Gafner Yves 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Gisella Alessandro 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Jappert Yannick 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Jud Valentin 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Lauener Raphael 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Mäder Tim 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Müller Sven 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Reusser Claudio 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Rutishauser Christian 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Wegmüller Mario    
Widmer Nicolas 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Hüssy Claudio 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Hunziker Federica Alissa 5 5. - 9. November 2018
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Arulchandran Arugan 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Bienz Tabea 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Gafner Yves 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Gisella Alessandro 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Jappert Yannick 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Jud Valentin 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Lauener Raphael 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Mäder Tim 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Müller Sven 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Reusser Claudio 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Rutishauser Christian 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Wegmüller Mario 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Widmer Nicolas 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Hunziker Federica Alissa 6 11. - 15. Februar 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario    
Arulchandran Arugan    
Bienz Tabea 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Gafner Yves 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Gisella Alessandro 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Jappert Yannick 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Jud Valentin 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Lauener Raphael 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Mäder Tim 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Müller Sven 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Reusser Claudio 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Rutishauser Christian 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Wegmüller Mario 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Widmer Nicolas 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Hunziker Federica Alissa 7 26. - 31. August 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Arulchandran Arugan 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Bienz Tabea 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Gafner Yves 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Gisella Alessandro 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Jappert Yannick 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Jud Valentin 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Lauener Raphael 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Mäder Tim 8 01. - 04. Februar 2021
Müller Sven 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Reusser Claudio 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Rutishauser Christian 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Wegmüller Mario 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Widmer Nicolas 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Hunziker Federica Alissa 8 6. - 10. Januar 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 9  
Wenger Fabian 9  
Bienz Tabea 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Jacquemai Yves 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Gisella Alessandro 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Jappert Yannick 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Jud Valentin 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Lauener Raphael 9 16. - 19. Juni 2020
Mäder Tim 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Del Bosque Robles Jose Manuel 9 08. - 12. Juni 2020
Müller Sven 9 16. - 19. Juni 2020
Reusser Claudio 9 16. - 19. Juni 2020
Rutishauser Christian 9 15. - 19. Juni 2020
Wegmüller Mario 9 15. - 19. Juni 2020
Widmer Nicolas 9 23. - 26. März 2021
Hunziker Federica Alissa 9 15. - 19. Juni 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Ajduk Dario 10 5. - 8. Oktober 2020
Wenger Fabian 10 5. - 8. Oktober 2020
Bienz Tabea 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Jacquemai Yves 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Gisella Alessandro    
Jappert Yannick 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Jud Valentin 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Lauener Raphael 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Mäder Tim 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Müller Sven 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Reusser Claudio 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Rutishauser Christian 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Wegmüller Mario 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020
Widmer Nicolas 10 08. - 11. Februar 2021
Hunziker Federica Alissa 10 28. Sept. - 1. Okt 2020