Metallbauer 2023 B

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Schöni Pascal 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Völz Daniel 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Bigaran Lenny 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Harder Lasse Thees Hakon 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Ochoa Rezzonico Mateo 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Mikelsons Felikss 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Fuchs Christian 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Brogle Luca Giuseppe 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Grod Pascal 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Nüdling Leon Peter 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Amiri Amir Ali 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Carreira Vieira Sandro 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Gorfer Gian 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Almeida Pereira Fabio 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Kamalakkannan Theebigan 1 5. - 8. Dezember 2023
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Schöni Pascal 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Völz Daniel 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Bigaran Lenny 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Harder Lasse Thees Hakon 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Ochoa Rezzonico Mateo 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Mikelsons Felikss 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Fuchs Christian 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Brogle Luca Giuseppe 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Grod Pascal 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Nüdling Leon Peter 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Amiri Amir Ali 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Carreira Vieira Sandro 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Gorfer Gian 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Almeida Pereira Fabio 2 23. - 26. Januar 2024
Kamalakkannan Theebigan    
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Schöni Pascal 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Völz Daniel 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Bigaran Lenny 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Harder Lasse Thees Hakon 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Ochoa Rezzonico Mateo 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Mikelsons Felikss 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Fuchs Christian 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Brogle Luca Giuseppe 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Grod Pascal 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Nüdling Leon Peter 3 2. - 5. April 2024
Amiri Amir Ali 3 8. - 11. April 2024
Carreira Vieira Sandro 3 8. - 11. April 2024
Gorfer Gian 3 8. - 11. April 2024
Almeida Pereira Fabio 3 8. - 11. April 2024
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Schöni Pascal 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Bigaran Lenny 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Harder Lasse Thees Hakon 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Ochoa Rezzonico Mateo 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Mikelsons Felikss 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Fuchs Christian 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Brogle Luca Giuseppe 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Grod Pascal 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Nüdling Leon Peter 4 11. - 14. Juni 2024
Amiri Amir Ali 4 18. - 21. Juni 2024
Carreira Vieira Sandro 4 18. - 21. Juni 2024
Gorfer Gian 4 18. - 21. Juni 2024
Almeida Pereira Fabio 4 18. - 21. Juni 2024
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Schöni Pascal 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Bigaran Lenny 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Ochoa Rezzonico Mateo 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Mikelsons Felikss 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Fuchs Christian 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Brogle Luca Giuseppe 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Grod Pascal 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Nüdling Leon Peter 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Amiri Amir Ali 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Carreira Vieira Sandro 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Gorfer Gian 5 13. - 16. August 2024
Almeida Pereira Fabio 5 13. - 16. August 2024