Metallbauer 2021 A

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Stirnimann Gabriel 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Müller Dominic Ryan 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Bachmann Dennis 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Kaderli Manuel 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Schweizer Max 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Gloor Robin Mike 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Wälti Julian Simon 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Sacher Timo Matteo 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Gasche Thierry 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Landeka David 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Hassan Kerim 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Wyss Jim 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Dittmann Dominik 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Höper Patrice 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Zwicky David 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Huber Janis Matteo 1 8. - 12. November 2021
Steinlechner Nathalie 1 6. - 10. Dezember 2021
Fürer Lea Hannah 1 6. - 10. Dezember 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Stirnimann Gabriel 2 31. Jan. - 3. Feb. 2022
Müller Dominic Ryan 2 31. Jan. - 3. Feb. 2022
Bachmann Dennis 2 31. Jan. - 3. Feb. 2022
Kaderli Manuel 2 31. Jan. - 3. Feb. 2022
Schweizer Max 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Gloor Robin Mike 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Wälti Julian Simon 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Sacher Timo Matteo 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Gasche Thierry 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Landeka David 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Hassan Kerim 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Wyss Jim 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Dittmann Dominik 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Höper Patrice 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Zwicky David 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Huber Janis Matteo 2 24. - 28. Januar 2022
Steinlechner Nathalie 2 31. Jan. - 3. Feb. 2022
Fürer Lea Hannah 2 31. Jan. - 3. Feb. 2022
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Müller Dominic Ryan 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Bachmann Dennis 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Schweizer Max 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Gloor Robin Mike 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Wälti Julian Simon 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Ingold Milan    
Sacher Timo Matteo 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Gasche Thierry 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Landeka David 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Hassan Kerim 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Wyss Jim 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Dittmann Dominik 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Höper Patrice 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Zwicky David 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Huber Janis Matteo 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Steinlechner Nathalie 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Fürer Lea Hannah 3 28. März. - 1. Apr. 2022
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Müller Dominic Ryan 4 26. - 30. September
Bachmann Dennis 4 26. - 30. September
Schweizer Max 4 26. - 30. September
Gloor Robin Mike 4 26. - 30. September
Wälti Julian Simon 4 26. - 30. September
Ingold Milan 4 26. - 30. September
Sacher Timo Matteo 4 26. - 30. September
Hassan Kerim 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Wyss Jim 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Dittmann Dominik 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Höper Patrice 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Zwicky David 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Huber Janis Matteo 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Steinlechner Nathalie 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Fürer Lea Hannah 4 27. Juni - 1. Juli 2022
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Müller Dominic Ryan 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Schweizer Max 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Gloor Robin Mike 5 3. - 6. Januar 2023
Wälti Julian Simon 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Sacher Timo Matteo 5 3. - 6. Januar 2023
Hassan Kerim 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Wyss Jim 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Dittmann Dominik 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Höper Patrice 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Zwicky David 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Huber Janis Matteo 5 3. - 6. Januar 2023
Fürer Lea Hannah 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Miachel Edris 5  
Berger Lars 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Epp Raphael Lukas 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022
Rickli Dennis 5 12. - 16. Dezember 2022