Metallbaupraktiker 2019

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Hossain Ofran 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Zimmermann Simon 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Bärtschi Juan Sebastian 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Berger Lars 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Rüfli Joël Matteo 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Acosta Francisco 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Akyol Aykurt 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Moraes Jorge 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Palheta Anderson 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Schazug Tenzin 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Alizada Alidad 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Sajjadi Sultan 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Da Silva Jonas 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Nasshi Rasti 1 30. Sept. - 3. Okt. 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Hossain Ofran 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Zimmermann Simon 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Bärtschi Juan Sebastian 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Berger Lars 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Rüfli Joël Matteo 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Acosta Francisco 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Akyol Aykurt 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Moraes Jorge 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Palheta Anderson 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Schazug Tenzin 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Alizada Alidad 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Sajjadi Sultan 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Da Silva Jonas 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Nasshi Rasti 2 16. - 19. Dezember 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Hossain Ofran 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Zimmermann Simon 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Bärtschi Juan Sebastian 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Berger Lars 3 10. - 14. August 2020
Rüfli Joël Matteo 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Acosta Francisco 3 20. - 23. Juli 2020
Akyol Aykurt 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Moraes Jorge 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Schazug Tenzin 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Alizada Alidad 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Sajjadi Sultan 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Da Silva Jonas 3 9. - 13. März 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Hossain Ofran 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Zimmermann Simon 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Bärtschi Juan Sebastian 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Miachel Edris    
Rüfli Joël Matteo 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Prudenzi Leandro Alessio 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Akyol Aykurt 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Arulchandran Arugan    
Schazug Tenzin 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Alizada Alidad 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Sajjadi Sultan 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Da Silva Jonas 4 02. - 06. November 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Hossain Ofran 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Zimmermann Simon 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Bärtschi Juan Sebastian 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Miachel Edris 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Rüfli Joël Matteo 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Prudenzi Leandro Alessio    
Akyol Aykurt 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Arulchandran Arugan    
Schazug Tenzin 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Alizada Alidad 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Sajjadi Sultan 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Da Silva Jonas 5 04. - 08. Januar 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Hossain Ofran 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Zimmermann Simon 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Bärtschi Juan Sebastian 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Miachel Edris 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Rüfli Joël Matteo 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Prudenzi Leandro Alessio 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Akyol Aykurt 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Arulchandran Arugan 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Schazug Tenzin 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Alizada Alidad 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Sajjadi Sultan 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021
Da Silva Jonas 6 15. - 19. Februar 2021