Metallbauer 2017 B

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Brechbühl Silas 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Brenn Lukas 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Burkard Stefan 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Dürler Reto 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Erzberger Patrick 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Galli Raffael 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Graf Pascal 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Hossli Roman 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Kastrati Florim 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Mätzler Janik 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Nufer Dominic 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Plattner Boas 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Rohner Tobias 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Slebur Ivan 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Steger Fabio 1 13. - 16. Nov. 2017
Tesfagiorgish Girmai 1 4. - 7. Dez. 2017
Tschannen Pascal 1 4. - 7. Dez. 2017
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Brenn Lukas 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Burkard Stefan 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Dürler Reto 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Galli Raffael 2  
Graf Pascal 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Hossli Roman 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Kastrati Florim 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Mätzler Janik 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Nufer Dominic 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Plattner Boas 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Rohner Tobias 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Slebur Ivan 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Steger Fabio 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Tesfagiorgish Girmai 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Tschannen Pascal 2 16. - 19. April 2018
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Brenn Lukas 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Burkard Stefan 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Galli Raffael 3  
Graf Pascal 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Hossli Roman 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Kastrati Florim 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Nufer Dominic 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Plattner Boas 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Rohner Tobias 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Steger Fabio 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Taglioli Luciano 3  
Tschannen Pascal 3 18. - 21. Juni 2018
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Brenn Lukas 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Burkard Stefan 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Galli Raffael 4  
Graf Pascal 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Hossli Roman 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Kastrati Florim 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Nufer Dominic 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Plattner Boas 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Rohner Tobias 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Steger Fabio 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Taglioli Luciano 4  
Tschannen Pascal 4 3. - 6. September 2018
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Brenn Lukas 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Burkard Stefan 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Galli Raffael    
Graf Pascal 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Hossli Roman 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Kastrati Florim 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Nay Quentin    
Nufer Dominic 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Rohner Tobias 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Steger Fabio 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Taglioli Luciano    
Tschannen Pascal 5 17. - 20. Dezember 2018
Deda Pjeter    
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Burkard Stefan 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Galli Raffael 6 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Graf Pascal 6 18. - 21. Februar 20198
Hossli Roman 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Kastrati Florim 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Nay Quentin 6 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Nufer Dominic 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Rohner Tobias 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Steger Fabio 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Taglioli Luciano 6 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Tschannen Pascal 6 18. - 21. Februar 2019
Deda Pjeter 6 25. Feb. - 01. März 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Burkard Stefan 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Galli Raffael 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Graf Pascal 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Hossli Roman 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Kastrati Florim 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Nay Quentin 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Nufer Dominic 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Rohner Tobias 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Steger Fabio 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Taglioli Luciano 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Tschannen Pascal 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Deda Pjeter 7 19. - 22. August 2019
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Burkard Stefan 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Galli Raffael 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Graf Pascal 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Hossli Roman 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Kastrati Florim 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Nay Quentin 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Rohner Tobias 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Steger Fabio 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Taglioli Luciano 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Tschannen Pascal 8 20. - 23. Januar 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Burkard Stefan 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Galli Raffael 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Graf Pascal 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Hossli Roman 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Kastrati Florim 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Nay Quentin 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Rohner Tobias 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Steger Fabio 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Taglioli Luciano 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Tschannen Pascal 9 06. - 09. Juli 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Domovic Darko 10 08. - 11. Februar 2021
Burkard Stefan 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Galli Raffael 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Graf Pascal 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Del Bosque Robles Jose Manuel 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Hossli Roman 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Kastrati Florim 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Nay Quentin 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Rohner Tobias 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Steger Fabio 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Taglioli Luciano 10 21. - 24. September 2020
Tschannen Pascal 10 21. - 24. September 2020