Metallbauer 2020 A + B

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Binz Yanick 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Gjergjaj Besjan 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Keilich Nicolas 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Mele Alessandro 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Mach Erik 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Bitter Levin 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Ingold Milan Max 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Berchtold Jan 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Rudaj Elez 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Zimmermann Robin 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Hunziker Michael Roland 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Schneider Nico 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Büschi Sascha 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Rickli Dennis 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Binz Yanick 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Gjokaj Gabriel    
Mele Alessandro 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Mach Erik 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Bitter Levin 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Ingold Milan Max 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Berchtold Jan 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Rudaj Elez 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Zimmermann Robin 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Schneider Nico 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Rodrigues de Melo Lucas    
Rickli Dennis 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Binz Yanick 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Gjokaj Gabriel    
Mele Alessandro 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Mach Erik 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Bitter Levin 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Ingold Milan Max 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Berchtold Jan 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Rudaj Elez 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Zimmermann Robin 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Schneider Nico 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Rodrigues de Melo Lucas    
Rickli Dennis 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Gjokaj Gabriel 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Mele Alessandro 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Bitter Levin 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Ingold Milan Max 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Berchtold Jan 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Zimmermann Robin 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Schneider Nico 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Rodrigues de Melo Lucas 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Rickli Dennis 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Bitter Levin 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Ingold Milan Max 5  
Berchtold Jan 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Zimmermann Robin 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Schneider Nico 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Rickli Dennis 5 13. - 17. Dezember 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Bitter Levin 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Ingold Milan Max 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Berchtold Jan 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Zimmermann Robin 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Hunziker Michael Roland 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Schneider Nico 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Rickli Dennis 6 7. - 10. Februar 2022
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Bitter Levin 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Berchtold Jan 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Zimmermann Robin 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Hunziker Michael Roland 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Schneider Nico 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Rickli Dennis 7 13. - 17. Juni 2022
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Bitter Levin 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Berchtold Jan 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Zimmermann Robin 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Hunziker Michael Roland 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Schneider Nico 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Aguiar Leon 8 10. - 13. Oktober 2022
Bacchini Roman 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Jenni Philipp 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Michel Stefan 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Hüssy Claudio 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Müller Livio 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Roggenmoser Nico 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Hartmann Daniel 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Nikaj Fabian 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Dexheimer Jeremy 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Gut Ladina 8 21. - 25. November 2022
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Bitter Levin 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Berchtold Jan 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Zimmermann Robin 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Hunziker Michael Roland 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Schneider Nico 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Aguiar Leon 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Bacchini Roman 9 16. - 20. Januar 2023
Jenni Philipp 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Michel Stefan 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Hüssy Claudio 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Müller Livio 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Rogenmoser Nico 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Hartmann Daniel 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Nikaj Fabian 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023
Dexheimer Jeremy    
Gut Ladina 9 23. - 27. Januar 2023