Metallbauer 2020 A

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Binz Yanick 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Gjergjaj Besjan 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Keilich Nicolas 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Mele Alessandro 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Mach Erik 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Bitter Levin 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Ingold Milan Max 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Berchtold Jan 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Rudaj Elez 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Zimmermann Robin 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Hunziker Michael Roland 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Schneider Nico 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Büschi Sascha 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Rickli Dennis 1 14. - 18. Dezember 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Binz Yanick 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Gjokaj Gabriel    
Mele Alessandro 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Mach Erik 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Bitter Levin 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Ingold Milan Max 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Berchtold Jan 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Rudaj Elez 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Zimmermann Robin 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Schneider Nico 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Rodrigues de Melo Lucas    
Rickli Dennis 2 01. - 05. März 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Binz Yanick 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Gjokaj Gabriel    
Mele Alessandro 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Mach Erik 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Bitter Levin 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Ingold Milan Max 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Berchtold Jan 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Rudaj Elez 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Zimmermann Robin 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Schneider Nico 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Rodrigues de Melo Lucas    
Rickli Dennis 3 31. Mai - 04. Juni 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Panciotto Patricio Piero 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Gjergjaj Besjan 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Gjokaj Gabriel 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Mele Alessandro 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Bitter Levin 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Ingold Milan Max 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Berchtold Jan 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Zimmermann Robin 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Hunziker Michael Roland 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Schüpbach Leon Miguel 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Schneider Nico 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Rodrigues de Melo Lucas 4 16. - 20. August 2021
Rickli Dennis 4 16. - 20. August 2021