Metallbauer 2020 B

Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aguiar Leon 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Baccini Roman 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Jenni Philipp Jakob 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Kul Yusuf 1  
Michel Stefan 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
von Burg Lukas 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Müller Livio 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Rogenmoser Nico 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Hartmann Daniel 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Nikaj Fabian 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Rhiner Joshua Samuel 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Krämer Noah Natanael 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Parent Aaron 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Gradinger Florian Gabriel 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Jeremy Dexheimer 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Gut Ladina 1 21. - 24. Dezember 2020
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aguiar Leon 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Baccini Roman 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Jenni Philipp Jakob 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Kul Yusuf 2  
Michel Stefan 2 15. - 19. März 2021
von Burg Lukas 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Müller Livio 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Rogenmoser Nico 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Hartmann Daniel 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Nikaj Fabian 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Rhiner Joshua Samuel 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Krämer Noah Natanael 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Parent Aaron 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Gradinger Florian Gabriel 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Dexheimer Jeremy 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Gut Ladina 2 15. - 19. März 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aguiar Leon 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Baccini Roman 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Jenni Philipp Jakob 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Kul Yusuf    
Michel Stefan 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
von Burg Lukas 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Müller Livio 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Rogenmoser Nico 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Hartmann Daniel 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Nikaj Fabian 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Rhiner Joshua Samuel 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Krämer Noah Natanael 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Parent Aaron 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Gradinger Florian Gabriel 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Dexheimer Jeremy 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Gut Ladina 3 14. - 18. Juni 2021
Name Vorname Kurswoche Zeitraum
Aguiar Leon 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Baccini Roman 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Jenni Philipp Jakob 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Kul Yusuf 4  
Michel Stefan 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
von Burg Lukas 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Müller Livio 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Rogenmoser Nico 4 4. - 7. Oktober 2021
Hartmann Daniel    
Nikaj Fabian    
Rhiner Joshua Samuel    
Krämer Noah Natanael    
Parent Aaron    
Gradinger Florian Gabriel    
Dexheimer Jeremy    
Gut Ladina